CADETS

SAISON 2016 - 2017

PALMARES 

 

CADETS A​​

Barragistes

CADETS B​​

Barragistes

EFFECTIF CADETS A

MASANET Ugo - GUILLAUME Killian - PAILLOT Mathis - GALIBERN Julien - HOUDAYER Julian - JUSSAUME Romain - URRIOLABETIA Suleyman - BENNAMA Laid - VIGIER Hugo - GIL Ruben - CONDOURET Axel - LESQUER Faustin - CHAMI Houssein - ADRIOUD Esteban - CARASSUS Mathieu - DAGOGNET Yanis - DE PIMODAN Gauthier - FORGUES Thomas - FOULQUIER Cléry - GIMENO Diego - HEBRA Marius - HIPPERT BOURSIAC Clément - HUBERT Raphael - HUILLET Alexis - KAROUI Omar - LACHEZE Pierre - LAROUSSI Mohamed - LARREGOLA Léo - LIMOUZIN Emmanuel - MESSAOUDENE Wassim - PEREIRA Bastien - PILLON Enzo - SIMIONI Aurélien - TARANTINO Mathis - VIDAL Gwenael

EFFECTIF CADETS B 

BASTOUILH Hugo - BEAU Eliott - BOE Thomas - BOUSQUET Thomas - BRUNEL Mathieu - BUSSARD Tom - DELANNOY Virgil - DELCOUDERC Enzo - DURAND Diego - EPRON Léo - GASC Arthur - LAFFORGUE Thibault - LAFOND Romain

LONGAGNE Alban - MAFUTUNA Aymeric

MARCON Mattéo - MARTINEZ Clément

MATHIEU Quentin - MOIROD Antoine

MULOT Indy - OUMANOU Ryann Bilal

PINCE Ludovic - PRATS Hélian - PRIET Benjamin - ROUE Yoann - SALCEDO Mattéo - SÉMIS Hugo - SERAFIN Kenzo

SIMONETTI Lucas - STRYJAK Thimoté

TONIOL Quentin - ZAFFALON Julien

ENTRAINEURS 

Thierry Forgues (TEU A)
Benjamin Rodier (TEU A)
Sonny Fablet (TEU B)
Pierre Alvarez (TEU B)

SAISON 2015 - 2016

PALMARES 

 

CADETS A​​

  • 1er de poule

  • 1/32e CdF vs La Nivelle

  • 1/16e CdF vs Langon

  • 1/8e CdF vs Draguignan

  • 1/4 CdF vs Meyzieu

  • Finaliste Midi Pyrénées (vs Castanet)

EFFECTIF CADETS A

ABBRUZZI Enzo – ALARY Bastien – AMENNA Yanis –ANDRIEU Arnaud – BERDIEL Thibaud – BERENGUER Lucas BONNET Matthieu – BRAS Enzo – CARRIERE Antoine –DAVID Florian DURET Simon – DUTILLEUL Kevin FORESTIER Elio – FRANCISCO Antonio – FRERET Théo – GALZIN Léopold – GARIS Anthony – GUILBOT Hugo –GUIRAUD Valentin – HESNAULT-FRISE Théo – JACQUES Lucas – LASSERRE  Hugo – MALPEL Théo – MELAC Valentin – MERCIER Adrien – MILAN Bastien – MILHORAT Morgan – NISAS Théo – PESCHEUR Axel – RIBETTE Mathis RICAUD Pierre – RIDET Vicente – THOMAS Paco – VILLANTI Hugo

EFFECTIF CADETS B 

ADRIOUD Estéban – BOUDJELEL Enzo – SIMIONI Aurelien  CARASSUS Mathieu – DE PINODAN Gaulthier – FAGES Dorian – FOULQUIER Clery – FORGUES Thomas – HEBRA Marius – HIPPERT-BOURSIAC – ClémentHUILLET – AlexisHUBERT Raphaël – KAROUI Omar – LACHEZE Pierre LAROUSSI  Mohammed – LIMOUZIN Emmanuel – LLORCA Batiste – M’BAITOUBAM  Quentin – MAZANET Ugo VIDAL Gwenael – GIMENO Diego – LARREGOLA Léo – PEREIRA Bastien – PILLON Enzo – TARENTINO Mathis

ENTRAINEURS 

David Egéa (TEU A)
Nicolas Marchand (TEU A)
David Capelle (TEU B)
Robin Aziza (TEU B)
Benjamin Rodier (TEU B)

SAISON 2014 - 2015

PALMARES 

CADETS A

  • 1er de poule

  • 1/32e CdF vs Salles Sanguinet

  • 1/16e CdF vs Mougueres

  • 1/8e CdF vs Gan Olympique

  • 1/4 CdF vs St Medard en Jalles

  • Finaliste Midi Pyrénées (vs Tournefeuille)

EFFECTIF CADETS A

Bastien SAPIR – Sylvain APPAT – Théo CISSE – Arthur ECUYER – Farouk BAAD – Benjamin TRICOIRE – Youssef KAROUI – Matthias GRANIER – Eliott LACOSTE –  Quentin THEAS –  Thomas TESSEIRE –  Ilan BAKIR-BESNARD – Clément BAUCHET – Dimitri DELIBES – Maxime GINESTET – Thomas HERVIEU – Lucas LACASSAGNE – Julien LEROY – Pierre MIGUEL –  Ludovic OBRADOS –  Nicolas PRECIGOUT –  Antoine SABRIER –  Elio SARTRE –  Pablo TRUJILLO-THEOPHIN – Paul VIGNOLLES

EFFECTIF CADETS B 

ABBRUZZI Enzo – ALARY Fabian – AMENNA Yanis –ANDRIEU Arnaud – BERDIEL Thibaud – BERENGUER Lucas BONNET Matthieu – CARRIERE Antoine – DAVID Florian DURET Simon – FORESTIER Elio – FRANCISCO Antonio – FRERET Théo –  GALZIN Léopold – GARIS Anthony – HESNAULT-FRISE Théo – JACQUES Lucas –LASSERRE  Hugo – MALPEL Théo – MELAC Valentin –MERCIER Adrien – MILAN Bastien – MILHORAT Morgan –NISAS Théo – RIBETTE Mathis – RICAUD Pierre – RIDET Vicente – THOMAS Paco – VILLANTI Hugo

ENTRAINEURS 

Fabien Gardet (TEU A)
Mathieu Vachon (TEU A)
David Capelle (TEU B)
Robin Aziza (TEU B)

SAISON 2013 - 2014

PALMARES 

​​

  • 3 victoires en championnat Nimes (2x) , Beziers

EFFECTIF ALAMERCERY

ALARY Bastien – ANE-LANSON Philippe – ARMAND Thomas – BABBUCCI Pierre – BASSO Dorian – BECHARD Thomas – BELLOC Florian – BENITAH Maxime – BERDIEL Huqo – BONNET Romain – BUZER Beniamin – CAMPAGNE Rafael – CHAIB Bouzid – CHIARAMONTE Clément – DE OLIVERA Axel – DELPECH Mathieu – DUPONT Beniamin – FAURE Rudy – FERRAN Florent – FLURY Dimitri – GALIBERN Maxime – GAY Thomas – GUILHAMAT Arnaud – KOLLEY Jimmo – LAZARE Romain – LECORE Louis – LEDUC Alexandre – LEJARS Aymeric – MAURAN Hugo – MONIER Mickael REY Maxime – SECHOA Jonathan – THEBAUT Yovannick

EFFECTIF GAUDERMEN 

Eddy FAURE – Hugo CORTS – Vincent TORRECILLAS – Enzo BONATO – Louis VALENTIN – Dylan HADJAJD – Lucas BARTHELEMY – Kevin PUECH – Théo SENAC – Nael TADJEDDINE – Valentin COURDY – Louis STRYJAK – Nathan RAMOND – Antonin VERBEQUE – Hugo AUSSENAC – Yoan LOPEZ – Lucas SANCHEZ – Thomas DUCLOS – Hugo PEREZ – Tristan SABADIE – Matheo BUSSARD – Guillaume. GARDES – Loic LLORENS – Simon DUFFAUT – Simon BRAS – Yoan BERTONNIER – Pierre. GOZE – Benjamin. MARTIN – Quentin. MEDEGLIA – Wilfrid PELOUX

ENTRAINEURS 

Robin Aziza (GAU)
Florian Capelle (GAU)
Fabien Dutech 

Laurent Alary (ALA)
Bruno Delpech (ALA)

SAISON 2012 - 2013

PALMARES 

 

ALAMERCERY

Poule : Bayonne, Biarritz, Pau, Dax, Tarbes, Oloron, Auch, Blagnac

GAUDERMEN​​

  • 1/16e CdF vs USAP

  • 1/8e CdF vs Agen

EFFECTIF ALAMERCERY

BAUCHET Cedric – BEC Emmanuel – BERRIER Remy – BOLOGNESI Paul – BOURILLON Romain – CAZAENTRE Vincent – CHANAUD Mathieu – CONCHIONE Julien – DEVIS Nicolas – FERRANTE Florent – FORGUES Anthony – GARRIC Richard – GUERARD Nicolas – JOSEPH Dylan – LAVABRE Jules – LE CORRE  Yann – MASCARELL Henri – NOISE Alex – RUAN Victor – RUIZ Anthony –  SABRIER Corentin – SAUVINET Olivier – SLIMANE Anjem – TOBIE Mathieu – TORRENT François – VARSI Nicolas – POLETTI Christopher

EFFECTIF GAUDERMEN 

ALARY Bastien – ARLIE Thomas – ARMAND Thomas – BELLOC Florian – BERDIEL Hugo – BONNET Romain – BUZER Benjamin – CAMPAGNE Raphael – CHAIB Bouzid  – CHIARAMONTE Clément – DE OLIVERA Axel – DELPECH Mathieu – DUPONT Benjamin – FERRAN Florent – FLURY Dimitri  – GALIBERN Maxime – GAY Thomas – GUILHAMAT Arnaud – JAILETTE Come – KOLLEY Jimmo – LAFITTE Philippe – LAZARE Romain – LECORE Louis – LEJARS Avmeric – MAURAN Hugo – MONIER Mickael – ODZALI Felix  – OKEEFE Adrian – PEREZ Vincent – PINAUD Jérémy – REY Maxime – SECHOA Jonathan – VANNINI Damien

ENTRAINEURS 

Florian Capelle (ALA)

Robin Aziza (ALA)

Laurent Alary (GAU)
Bruno Delpech (GAU)

SAISON 2011 - 2012

PALMARES 

 

GAUDERMEN​​

  • 1/16e CdF vs Begles Bdx

ENTRAINEURS 

Cédrick Pujos(ALA)

Noel Aziza (ALA)

Robin Aziza (GAU)
Laurent Cettolo (GAU)

Site officiel

BLAGNAC RUGBY

Infos pratiques

Billetterie

  • Facebook Blagnac Rugby
  • Instagram Blagnac Rugby
  • Twitter Blagnac rugby
  • Application Blagnac Rugby
  • Application Blagnac Rugby